Year

Award

Top Row
Case #
Bottom Row
Case #
Basketball boys 1940 Condon Tournament Wheeler Champions 1
Basketball boys 1941 Districts Champions 1
Basketball boys 1955 Sherrell Chevrolet Championship 1
Basketball boys 1956 Big Wheat Champion 1
Basketball boys 1956 Big Wheat Champion 1
Basketball boys 1958 Big Sky Conference Champion 1
Basketball boys 1967 Big Sky Conference Boys East 2
Basketball boys 1968 Districts 6-B league champions 1
Basketball boys 1969 Outstanding Rally Oregon State 2
Basketball boys 1970 6B Tournament 1
Basketball boys 1977 Big Sky Conference Districts Tournament Champions 2
Basketball boys 1977 Arlington Invitational 3rd place 3
Basketball boys 1978 OSAA Champions 2
Basketball boys 1978 Big Sky Conference Champions 2
Basketball boys 1978 Big Sky Conference 2
Basketball boys 1978, 1979 Alkali Flats Tournament First Place 2
Basketball boys 1979 Alkali Flats Tournament First Place 2
Basketball boys 1980 Big Sky 2nd place 5
Basketball boys 1981 Arlington Intervention 2nd place 4
Basketball boys 1981 Alkili Flats Tourney 4
Basketball boys 1981 Big Sky Champions  5
Basketball boys 1982 OSAA Champions 5
Basketball boys 1983 Mt. Adams Tournament 2nd place 4
Basketball boys 1983 Mt. Adams Tournament Champions 4
Basketball boys 1984 Big Sky 2nd Place 3
Basketball boys 1985 Alkali Flats Tournament First Place 3
Basketball boys 1986 Klickitat Tournament Champions 3
Basketball boys 1986 Big Sky conference 2nd place 3
Boys and Girls 1987 4th of July Grange Marshall State Champions 3
Basketball boys 1987 Alkil Flats Tournament 2nd place 3
Basketball boys 1988 District 3B Tournament sportsmanship award 3
Basketball boys 1988 Klickitat River Tournament Sportsman 4
Basketball boys 1991 Helix Triple 3rd Place 4
Basketball boys 1996 Snowball sportsman award 6
Basketball boys 1996 Second Snowball Tournament 6
Basketball boys 1998 NBC Champ team Champs Champions 6
Basketball boys 1999 Arlington Snow 2nd place 6
Basketball boys 2000 Lions Invite 6
Basketball boys 2000 Snowball 2nd Place 6
Basketball boys 2001 Arlington Snowball Tournament 6
Basketball boys 2001 Snowball Sportsmanship 6
Basketball boys 2001 Arlington Snow 1st place 6
Basketball boys 2002 Mt. Adams Shoot out Champs 6
Basketball boys 2002 Arlington Snow 1st place 6
Basketball boys 2003 Long Creek New Years Classic 1st Place 6
Basketball boys 2003 Big Sky District Champions 6
Basketball boys 2004 Big Sky District Champions 6
Basketball boys Unknown Jackson Trophy 1

Page Made By: Michelle R.
Back To Sports History
Back to Honkernet.net
11/07/2006