Sport/Event Year Award Top Row
Case #
Bottom Row
Case #
Basketball boys 1986 Klickitat Tournament Champions 3
Basketball boys 1986 Big Sky conference 2nd place 3
Basketball Girls 1986 OSAA 3rd Place 3
Track 1986 Big Sky 2nd Place 4
Unknown 1986 Sherman invitational Sherman Co First Place 3
Volleyball 1986 OSAA Champions 4
Volleyball 1986 Big Sky 3
1986
Basketball boys 1987 Alkil Flats Tournament 2nd place 3
Basketball Girls 1987 Sherman invitational Sherman Co First Place 3
Basketball Girls 1987 Condon Christmas Journey First Place 3
Basketball Girls 1987 OSAA Champions 4
Boys and Girls 1987 4th of July Grange Marshall State Champions 3
Track 1987 Big Sky Conference Runner up 4
Volleyball 1987 Klickitat Tournament 3
Volleyball 1987 Klickitat River Champions 3
Volleyball 1987 OSAA Consolation 3
Volleyball 1987 Big Sky Champions
Basketball boys 1988 District 3B Tournament sportsmanship award 3
Basketball boys 1988 Klickitat River Tournament Sportsman 4
Girls Track 1988 State Invention 2nd Place 4
Volleyball 1988 Sherman invitation Champions 3
Mayday 1989 Outstanding Floats 3
Sportsman 1989 Klickitat River Tournament 3
Basketball boys 1991 Helix Triple 3rd Place 4
Tennis 1993 2nd place girls 4
Tennis 1995 2nd place 3AAA Distircts 4
Basketball boys 1996 Snowball sportsman award 6
Basketball boys 1996 Second Snowball Tournament 6
Basketball Girls 1996 Klickitat River Tournament Champions 6
Tennis 1996 Helix invite 1st place 6
Volleyball 1996 Long Creek Tournament 6
Basketball Girls 1997 Clover New Years invite 2nd place 6
Basketball boys 1998 NBC Champ team Champs Champions 6
Mayday Queen 1998 Queens award 6
Unknown 1998 Fort Henrietta Invite 2nd place 6
Basketball boys 1999 Arlington Snow 2nd place 6
Mayday 1999 Mayday award 6
Volleyball 1999 Echo invite 2nd place 6
Basketball boys 2000 Lions Invite 6
Basketball boys 2000 Snowball 2nd Place 6
Volleyball 2000 Arlington Tournament 2nd place 6
Basketball boys 2001 Arlington Snowball Tournament 6
Basketball boys 2001 Snowball Sportsmanship 6
Basketball boys 2001 Arlington Snow 1st place 6
Basketball Girls 2001 Arlington Snow 1st place 6
Cheerleading 2001 Jamborree 6
Volleyball 2001 Echo invite Tournament 6
Baseball 2002 7AA first place 6
Basketball boys 2002 Mt. Adams Shoot out Champs 6
Basketball boys 2002 Arlington Snow 1st place 6
Basketball boys 2003 Long Creek New Years Classic 1st Place 6
Basketball boys 2003 Champions 6
Girls Track 2003 Rivers edge invite 6
Girls Track 2003 Champions 6
Basketball boys 2004 Champions 6
Football 2004 Champions 6
Sprit Stick 2006 School Sprit 6
Basketball boys 1978, 1979 Alkali Flats Tournament First Place 2
Volleyball 1984  Arlington Interventional 1st place 4
Basketball boys Unknown Jackson Trophy 1
Football Unknown Jackson Trophy 1
Lions Club Unknown Honker Trophy 6
Sportsmanship unknown Klickitat River Tournament Sportsmanship 3
Tennis Unknown Districts 3AAA Champions 5

Page Made By: Michelle R.
Back to Sports
Back to Honkernet.net
02/08/2006