Home ] Up ] Evan Poeling ] Freddy Lopez ] [ Jessica Wetherell ] JJ Gabbey ] Lynda Packard ] Lynsi_Weed ] Melinda Evans ] Kaitlynn Marick ] Temiree T. ] Tory Shane ] Ty Davies ] Tylen Mundy ] Tyler Grady ] Chris Bailey ] Eric Foster ] Ed Zuniga ] David Maka ]

Jessica Playin' Basketball

Dodgeball!

Fall Sports Awards

Nicknames: "Jew-ssica", "Jew"

 

Favorite Food & Drink: Velveeta Shells & Cheese

 

Birthday: 4/19/1993

 

Favorite Color: Purple

Favorite Quote: "Fantasy is a necessary ingredient in living. Its a way at looking at life through the wrong end of a felescope."   -Dr.Seuss
 

Favorite Hobby: "Spending time with my dog"

 

Favorite Games: Farkle, Crawn Ave

 

Goals & Plans after Highschool: Attend College...

 

If you could have one super power what would it be?: Shape Shifting

 

What are your pet peeves?: Having to answer stupid questions over and over again.

If you could take one thing from Mr.C's classroom what would it be?: All the lego people

 

 

Page maintained by: Mike

last updated: 05/11/2011

alumni home